 |
 |
| |
 |
|
Search products :
|
|
Search by function :
|
|
Search by keyword :
|
|
|
|
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUB WHEAT -
Active Ingredients |
|
TRIGLYCERIDES DE GERMES DE BLE M (
Wheat germ glycerides ) |
N° CAS :
68990-07-8 |
N° EINECS
:
/ |
|
|
 |
|
 |
|
Emollient, nourishing agent.
Use: 0.5 to 4%.
DUB WHEAT should be used in organics cosmetics products.
|
Make up : lipstick, lip balm, eye stick, foundation
Skin care : body milk, makeup remover, refreshing toner, illuminating ... |
 |
|
|
Material safety data sheet
Specification
Samples /Sale contact
 |
|
|
|
|
 |
 |
|
|